Fixture Completo U13 Masculino – 2016

1ra Fecha 05/03/2016 B.H. 52 – 66 Neptunia
05/03/2016 Independiente 11-75 Juv.Unida
05/03/2016 Sarmiento 21-92 LaArmon铆a
05/03/2016 La Uni贸n 59-30 C.Entrerriano
05/03/2016 Racing Club 53-50 Parque Sur
05/03/2016 Bancario 01-20 Regatas
05/03/2016 SyD San Jose 65-44 Ferro Cda
05/03/2016 Pe帽arol 42-44 Santa Rosa
05/03/2016 Almafuerte 20-01 Atl茅tico Tala
05/03/2016 Parque 68-64 Zaninetti
05/03/2016 Rocamora 53-48 Progreso
06/03/2016 Capuchinos 46-70 Estudiantes
06/03/2016 A.D.E.V. 01-20 Sportivo
06/03/2016 C.A.V.E. 28-40 Huracan
06/03/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 49-44 Urquiza

2da Fecha 19/03/2016 Progreso 50-57 Estudiantes
19/03/2016 Parque Sur 62-56 B.H.
19/03/2016 Juv.Unida 34-33 Parque
19/03/2016 Zaninetti 75-50 Ferro Cda
19/03/2016 Sarmiento 28-71 Capuchinos
19/03/2016 La Uni贸n 116-8 A.D.E.V.
19/03/2016 Neptunia 72-22 Huracan
19/03/2016 Bancario 39-73 SyD San Jose
19/03/2016 C.Entrerriano 55-52 Coleg.S.Jos茅
19/03/2016 LaArmon铆a 40-35 Luciano
19/03/2016 Urquiza 15-75 Pe帽arol
19/03/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 45-71 Racing Club
19/03/2016 Regatas 59-24 Independiente
20/03/2016 Santa Rosa 76-21 Sportivo
20/03/2016 Almafuerte 19-62 C.A.V.E.
3ra Fecha 24/03/2016 Rocamora 48-41 LaArmon铆a
24/03/2016 Pe帽arol 85-41 C.Entrerriano
24/03/2016 Parque 59-55 Regatas
24/03/2016 Luciano 60-36 Sarmiento
25/03/2016 Racing Club 76-24 Almafuerte
26/03/2016 Independiente 88-33 Bancario
26/03/2016 Capuchinos 52-79 Progreso
26/03/2016 A.D.E.V. 30-86 Santa Rosa
26/03/2016 C.A.V.E. 21-63 Neptunia
26/03/2016 Huracan 51-75 Parque Sur
26/03/2016 Ferro Cda 41-66 Juv.Unida
26/03/2016 B.H. 57-40 Atl茅tico Tala
27/03/2016 SyD San Jose 44-59 Zaninetti
27/03/2016 Sportivo 42-46 Urquiza
27/03/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 31-91 La Uni贸n
4ta Fecha 02/04/2016 Independiente 49-65 SyD San Jose
02/04/2016 La Uni贸n 40-53 Pe帽arol
02/04/2016 Racing Club 59-39 C.A.V.E.
02/04/2016 Bancario 16-57 Parque
02/04/2016 Sarmiento 19-73 Rocamora
02/04/2016 C.Entrerriano 74-14 Sportivo
02/04/2016 Almafuerte 35-93 B.H.
02/04/2016 Regatas 74-41 Ferro Cda
02/04/2016 Urquiza 31-50 Santa Rosa
02/04/2016 Luciano 48-44 Capuchinos
02/04/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 56-22 A.D.E.V.
02/04/2016 Parque Sur 46-66 Neptunia
03/04/2016 LaArmon铆a 22-73 Estudiantes
03/04/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 30-68 Huracan
03/04/2016 Juv.Unida 53-37 Zaninetti
5ta Fecha 09/04/2016 Progreso 63-53 LaArmon铆a
09/04/2016 Sportivo 12-90 La Uni贸n
09/04/2016 Huracan 66-34 Almafuerte
09/04/2016 Ferro Cda 52-51 Bancario
09/04/2016 Estudiantes 88-10 Sarmiento
09/04/2016 Pe帽arol 89-22 Coleg.S.Jos茅
09/04/2016 B.H. 65-48 Racing Club
09/04/2016 Parque 112-31 Independiente
09/04/2016 Rocamora 57-30 Luciano
09/04/2016 A.D.E.V. 31-64 Urquiza
09/04/2016 SyD San Jose 37-65 Juv.Unida
09/04/2016 Santa Rosa 72-53 C.Entrerriano
10/04/2016 Neptunia 101-11 Atl茅tico Tala
10/04/2016 Zaninetti 58-74 Regatas
10/04/2016 C.A.V.E. 44-49 Parque Sur
6ta Fecha 30/04/2016 Bancario 35-97 Zaninetti
30/04/2016 Sarmiento 13-88 Progreso
30/04/2016 C.Entrerriano 49-22 Urquiza
30/04/2016 Almafuerte 17-36 Neptunia
30/04/2016 Rocamora 66-32 Capuchinos
30/04/2016 Pe帽arol 119-7 A.D.E.V.
30/04/2016 B.H. 71-33 C.A.V.E.
30/04/2016 Parque 69-32 SyD San Jose
30/04/2016 Independiente 42-52 Ferro Cda
30/04/2016 Luciano 19-74 Estudiantes
30/04/2016 La Uni贸n 72-47 Santa Rosa
30/04/2016 Racing Club 58-46 Huracan
01/05/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 23-62 Parque Sur
01/05/2016 Regatas 53-62 Juv.Unida
01/05/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 50-43 Sportivo
7ma Fecha 07/05/2016 A.D.E.V. 26-63 C.Entrerriano
07/05/2016 Huracan 60-61 B.H.
07/05/2016 Ferro Cda 35-62 Parque
07/05/2016 Capuchinos 52-14 LaArmon铆a
07/05/2016 C.A.V.E. 58-23 Atl茅tico Tala
07/05/2016 Urquiza 37-86 La Uni贸n
07/05/2016 Juv.Unida 61-14 Bancario
07/05/2016 Progreso 58-31 Luciano
07/05/2016 Santa Rosa 67-35 Coleg.S.Jos茅
07/05/2016 Zaninetti 85-31 Independiente
07/05/2016 Estudiantes 73-68 Rocamora
07/05/2016 Sportivo 14-114 Pe帽arol
08/05/2016 SyD San Jose 56-75 Regatas
08/05/2016 Parque Sur 63-29 Almafuerte
08/05/2016 Neptunia 74-29 Racing Club
8va Fecha 21/05/2016 Zaninetti 33-38 Parque
21/05/2016 Progreso 58-75 Rocamora
21/05/2016 Urquiza 39-43 Coleg.S.Jos茅
21/05/2016 Neptunia 94-34 B.H.
21/05/2016 Juv.Unida 107-13 Independiente
21/05/2016 LaArmon铆a 68-24 Sarmiento
21/05/2016 C.Entrerriano 42-65 La Uni贸n
21/05/2016 Parque Sur 34-32 Racing Club
21/05/2016 Regatas 85-26 Bancario
21/05/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 52-50 Almafuerte
21/05/2016 Ferro Cda 57-55 SyD San Jose
21/05/2016 Santa Rosa 46-74 Pe帽arol
22/05/2016 Huracan 54-48 C.A.V.E.
22/05/2016 Estudiantes 69-28 Capuchinos
22/05/2016 Sportivo 60-34 A.D.E.V.
9na Fecha 28/05/2016 A.D.E.V. 21-96 La Uni贸n
28/05/2016 B.H. 76-49 Parque Sur
28/05/2016 Ferro Cda 55-71 Zaninetti
28/05/2016 Parque 53-57 Juv.Unida
28/05/2016 Capuchinos 70-22 Sarmiento
28/05/2016 Huracan 29-46 Neptunia
28/05/2016 SyD San Jose 96-18 Bancario
28/05/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 27-50 C.Entrerriano
28/05/2016 Luciano 35-38 LaArmon铆a
28/05/2016 Pe帽arol 77-23 Urquiza
28/05/2016 Racing Club 53-18 Atl茅tico Tala
28/05/2016 Independiente 30-59 Regatas
28/05/2016 Estudiantes 76-34 Progreso
29/05/2016 C.A.V.E. 20-01 Almafuerte
29/05/2016 Sportivo 27-96 Santa Rosa
10ma Fecha 11/06/2016 Neptunia 80-27 C.A.V.E.
11/06/2016 Urquiza 42-34 Sportivo
11/06/2016 Parque Sur 57-31 Huracan
11/06/2016 Juv.Unida 83-46 Ferro Cda
11/06/2016 LaArmon铆a 43-51 Rocamora
11/06/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 21-75 B.H.
11/06/2016 Regatas 62-45 Parque
11/06/2016 Sarmiento 35-57 Luciano
11/06/2016 Almafuerte 23-54 Racing Club
11/06/2016 Bancario 31-69 Independiente
11/06/2016 Progreso 60-40 Capuchinos
11/06/2016 Santa Rosa 89-12 A.D.E.V.
12/06/2016 Zaninetti 60-49 SyD San Jose
12/06/2016 C.Entrerriano 34-63 Pe帽arol
12/06/2016 La Uni贸n 86-28 Coleg.S.Jos茅
11va Fecha 18/06/2016 Sportivo 32-56 C.Entrerriano
18/06/2016 B.H. 20-01 Almafuerte
18/06/2016 Parque 82-20 Bancario
18/06/2016 Rocamora 82-31 Sarmiento
18/06/2016 Santa Rosa 63-21 Urquiza
18/06/2016 Ferro Cda 52-60 Regatas
18/06/2016 A.D.E.V. 43-54 Coleg.S.Jos茅
18/06/2016 Neptunia 67-38 Parque Sur
18/06/2016 Capuchinos 54-53 Luciano
18/06/2016 C.A.V.E. 21-46 Racing Club
18/06/2016 SyD San Jose 79-33 Independiente
18/06/2016 Pe帽arol 64-53 La Uni贸n
19/06/2016 Huracan 60-15 Atl茅tico Tala
19/06/2016 Estudiantes 67-35 LaArmon铆a
19/06/2016 Zaninetti 54-73 Juv.Unida
12va fecha 02/07/2016 Almafuerte 22-93 Huracan
02/07/2016 Bancario 33-53 Ferro Cda
02/07/2016 Sarmiento 17-101 Estudiantes
02/07/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 13-78 Pe帽arol
02/07/2016 Racing Club 48-56 B.H.
02/07/2016 Independiente 22-70 Parque
02/07/2016 Luciano 38-56 Rocamora
02/07/2016 Urquiza 60-16 A.D.E.V.
02/07/2016 Juv.Unida 78-28 SyD San Jose
02/07/2016 C.Entrerriano 43-58 Santa Rosa
02/07/2016 LaArmon铆a 41-64 Progreso
02/07/2016 La Uni贸n 118-18 Sportivo
03/07/2016 Parque Sur 41-19 C.A.V.E.
03/07/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 13-87 Neptunia
03/07/2016 Regatas 62-57 Zaninetti
13va Fecha 16/07/2016 Capuchinos 46-47 Rocamora
16/07/2016 A.D.E.V. 19-93 Pe帽arol
16/07/2016 C.A.V.E. 53-38 B.H.
16/07/2016 SyD San Jose 32-52 Parque
16/07/2016 Santa Rosa 46-45 La Uni贸n
16/07/2016 Huracan 63-33 Racing Club
16/07/2016 Ferro Cda 59-41 Independiente
16/07/2016 Estudiantes 70-27 Luciano
16/07/2016 Urquiza 40-46 C.Entrerriano
16/07/2016 Neptunia 74-23 Almafuerte
16/07/2016 Zaninetti 76-44 Bancario
16/07/2016 Progreso 68-24 Sarmiento
17/07/2016 Parque Sur 68-24 Atl茅tico Tala
17/07/2016 Juv.Unida 55-58 Regatas
17/07/2016 Sportivo 46-40 Coleg.S.Jos茅
14va Fecha 30/07/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 22-48 C.A.V.E.
30/07/2016 La Uni贸n 87-38 Urquiza
30/07/2016 Bancario 12-80 Juv.Unida
30/07/2016 Luciano 35-56 Progreso
30/07/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 dic-64 Santa Rosa
30/07/2016 Independiente 19-80 Zaninetti
30/07/2016 Rocamora 66-65 Estudiantes
30/07/2016 Pe帽arol 104-13 Sportivo
30/07/2016 B.H. 67-46 Huracan
30/07/2016 Parque 55-46 Ferro Cda
30/07/2016 LaArmon铆a 56-28 Capuchinos
30/07/2016 C.Entrerriano 95-28 A.D.E.V.
31/07/2016 Regatas 62-24 SyD San Jose
31/07/2016 Almafuerte 38-64 Parque Sur
31/07/2016 Racing Club 46-65 Neptunia