Fixture Completo U15 Masculino – 2016

1ra Fecha 05/03/2016 Pe帽arol 69-68 Santa Rosa
05/03/2016 B.H. 52-76 Neptunia
05/03/2016 Parque 80-46 Zaninetti
05/03/2016 Rocamora 24-71 Progreso
05/03/2016 Racing Club 77-55 Parque Sur
05/03/2016 Independiente 52-75 Juv.Unida
05/03/2016 Luciano 71-11 Pueblo Nuevo
05/03/2016 La Uni贸n 55-46 C.Entrerriano
05/03/2016 Almafuerte 20-1 Atl茅tico Tala
05/03/2016 Bancario ene-20 Regatas
05/03/2016 Sarmiento 65-52 LaArmon铆a
05/03/2016 SyD San Jose 65-68 Ferro Cda
06/03/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 45-44 Urquiza
06/03/2016 Capuchinos 42-85 Estudiantes
06/03/2016 A.D.E.V. 40-83 Sportivo
06/03/2016 C.A.V.E. 35-41 Huracan

2da Fecha 19/03/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 36-79 Racing Club
19/03/2016 Regatas 100-42 Independiente
19/03/2016 LaArmon铆a 79-26 Luciano
19/03/2016 C.Entrerriano 39-68 Coleg.S.Jos茅
19/03/2016 Parque Sur 104-18 B.H.
19/03/2016 Juv.Unida 53-63 Parque
19/03/2016 Urquiza 60-62 Pe帽arol
19/03/2016 Neptunia 58-60 Huracan
19/03/2016 Zaninetti 51-62 Ferro Cda
19/03/2016 Progreso 50-64 Estudiantes
19/03/2016 Bancario 33-65 SyD San Jose
19/03/2016 Sarmiento 56-62 Capuchinos
19/03/2016 La Uni贸n 59-44 A.D.E.V.
20/03/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 0-20 Rocamora
20/03/2016 Santa Rosa 36-54 Sportivo
20/03/2016 Almafuerte 18-51 C.A.V.E.
3ra Fecha 24/03/2016 Pe帽arol 50-60 C.Entrerriano
24/03/2016 Rocamora 37-102 LaArmon铆a
24/03/2016 Parque 57-58 Regatas
24/03/2016 Luciano 27-47 Sarmiento
25/03/2016 Racing Club 115-33 Almafuerte
26/03/2016 Estudiantes 153-16 Pueblo Nuevo
26/03/2016 Huracan 62-56 Parque Sur
26/03/2016 Ferro Cda 61-40 Juv.Unida
26/03/2016 B.H. 37-76 Atl茅tico Tala
26/03/2016 Capuchinos 50-62 Progreso
26/03/2016 A.D.E.V. 61-49 Santa Rosa
26/03/2016 Independiente 58-34 Bancario
26/03/2016 C.A.V.E. 51-36 Neptunia
27/03/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 51-56 La Uni贸n
27/03/2016 SyD San Jose 53-65 Zaninetti
27/03/2016 Sportivo 73-36 Urquiza
4ta Fecha 02/04/2016 Regatas 72-69 Ferro Cda
02/04/2016 C.Entrerriano 46-72 Sportivo
02/04/2016 Parque Sur 23-105 Neptunia
02/04/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 1-107 Progreso
02/04/2016 Urquiza 55-43 Santa Rosa
02/04/2016 Racing Club 80-22 C.A.V.E.
02/04/2016 Independiente 39-57 SyD San Jose
02/04/2016 Luciano 21-85 Capuchinos
02/04/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 59-29 A.D.E.V.
02/04/2016 Almafuerte 27-57 B.H.
02/04/2016 Bancario 16-108 Parque
02/04/2016 Sarmiento 77-35 Rocamora
02/04/2016 La Uni贸n 83-24 Pe帽arol
03/04/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 52-55 Huracan
03/04/2016 LaArmon铆a 48-73 Estudiantes
03/04/2016 Juv.Unida 38-35 Zaninetti
5ta Fecha 09/04/2016 Progreso 82-62 LaArmon铆a
09/04/2016 Santa Rosa 67-26 C.Entrerriano
09/04/2016 Ferro Cda 92-28 Bancario
09/04/2016 Estudiantes 103-37 Sarmiento
09/04/2016 Sportivo 75-52 La Uni贸n
09/04/2016 Huracan 53-27 Almafuerte
09/04/2016 B.H. 35-82 Racing Club
09/04/2016 SyD San Jose 31-73 Juv.Unida
09/04/2016 Rocamora 49-38 Luciano
09/04/2016 Pe帽arol 34-72 Coleg.S.Jos茅
09/04/2016 Parque 88-44 Independiente
09/04/2016 Capuchinos 146-7 Pueblo Nuevo
09/04/2016 A.D.E.V. 48-54 Urquiza
10/04/2016 Zaninetti 42-55 Regatas
10/04/2016 Neptunia 57-37 Atl茅tico Tala
10/04/2016 C.A.V.E. 46-65 Parque Sur
6ta Fecha 30/04/2016 Almafuerte ago-55 Neptunia
30/04/2016 Bancario 30-81 Zaninetti
30/04/2016 Sarmiento 35-69 Progreso
30/04/2016 La Uni贸n 67-71 Santa Rosa
30/04/2016 LaArmon铆a 20-ene Pueblo Nuevo
30/04/2016 C.Entrerriano 32-41 Urquiza
30/04/2016 Pe帽arol 41-72 A.D.E.V.
30/04/2016 B.H. 91-87 C.A.V.E.
30/04/2016 Parque 70-37 SyD San Jose
30/04/2016 Rocamora 31-78 Capuchinos
30/04/2016 Independiente 39-78 Ferro Cda
30/04/2016 Luciano 25-81 Estudiantes
30/04/2016 Racing Club 61-35 Huracan
01/05/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 66-52 Parque Sur
01/05/2016 Regatas 58-47 Juv.Unida
01/05/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 69-61 Sportivo
7ma Fecha 07/05/2016 Sportivo 76-46 Pe帽arol
07/05/2016 Zaninetti 69-49 Independiente
07/05/2016 Progreso 74-13 Luciano
07/05/2016 Santa Rosa 40-52 Coleg.S.Jos茅
07/05/2016 A.D.E.V. 52-62 C.Entrerriano
07/05/2016 Huracan 77-46 B.H.
07/05/2016 Ferro Cda 67-70 Parque
07/05/2016 Estudiantes 105-15 Rocamora
07/05/2016 C.A.V.E. 58-53 Atl茅tico Tala
07/05/2016 Capuchinos 48-41 LaArmon铆a
07/05/2016 Juv.Unida 101-22 Bancario
07/05/2016 Pueblo Nuevo jun-97 Sarmiento
07/05/2016 Urquiza 48-64 La Uni贸n
08/05/2016 Neptunia 36-51 Racing Club
08/05/2016 SyD San Jose 45-71 Regatas
08/05/2016 Parque Sur 73-19 Almafuerte
8va Fecha 21/05/2016 Pueblo Nuevo oct-82 Luciano
21/05/2016 Urquiza 45-60 Coleg.S.Jos茅
21/05/2016 Parque Sur 44-70 Racing Club
21/05/2016 Juv.Unida 53-46 Independiente
21/05/2016 LaArmon铆a 65-61 Sarmiento
21/05/2016 C.Entrerriano 52-93 La Uni贸n
21/05/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 53-24 Almafuerte
21/05/2016 Regatas 114-34 Bancario
21/05/2016 Ferro Cda 51-22 SyD San Jose
21/05/2016 Progreso 64-33 Rocamora
21/05/2016 Santa Rosa 84-45 Pe帽arol
21/05/2016 Neptunia 78-57 B.H.
21/05/2016 Zaninetti 56-63 Parque
22/05/2016 Estudiantes 80-71 Capuchinos
22/05/2016 Sportivo 100-61 A.D.E.V.
22/05/2016 Huracan 49-53 C.A.V.E.
9na Fecha 28/05/2016 Estudiantes 61-54 Progreso
28/05/2016 B.H. 68-89 Parque Sur
28/05/2016 Ferro Cda 80-66 Zaninetti
28/05/2016 Capuchinos 54-49 Sarmiento
28/05/2016 A.D.E.V. 48-71 La Uni贸n
28/05/2016 Huracan 60-70 Neptunia
28/05/2016 SyD San Jose 98-17 Bancario
28/05/2016 C.A.V.E. 20-ene Almafuerte
28/05/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 62-27 C.Entrerriano
28/05/2016 Independiente 46-72 Regatas
28/05/2016 Luciano 15-78 LaArmon铆a
28/05/2016 Pe帽arol 51-43 Urquiza
28/05/2016 Racing Club 79-36 Atl茅tico Tala
28/05/2016 Parque 79-54 Juv.Unida
29/05/2016 Sportivo 73-56 Santa Rosa
29/05/2016 Rocamora 78-9 Pueblo Nuevo
10ma Fecha 11/06/2016 Almafuerte ene-20 Racing Club
11/06/2016 Bancario 41-62 Independiente
11/06/2016 Sarmiento 73-41 Luciano
11/06/2016 Neptunia 62-35 C.A.V.E.
11/06/2016 Progreso 60-57 Capuchinos
11/06/2016 Santa Rosa 66-50 A.D.E.V.
11/06/2016 Parque Sur 64-68 Huracan
11/06/2016 Juv.Unida 68-78 Ferro Cda
11/06/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 15-101 Estudiantes
11/06/2016 Urquiza 46-86 Sportivo
11/06/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 47-57 B.H.
11/06/2016 Regatas 58-54 Parque
11/06/2016 LaArmon铆a 66-34 Rocamora
12/06/2016 La Uni贸n 50-57 Coleg.S.Jos茅
12/06/2016 Zaninetti 48-30 SyD San Jose
12/06/2016 C.Entrerriano 43-48 Pe帽arol
11va Fecha 18/06/2016 SyD San Jose 55-25 Independiente
18/06/2016 Capuchinos 95-23 Luciano
18/06/2016 A.D.E.V. 37-60 Coleg.S.Jos茅
18/06/2016 Neptunia 76-63 Parque Sur
18/06/2016 Rocamora 51-65 Sarmiento
18/06/2016 Pe帽arol 51-55 La Uni贸n
18/06/2016 C.A.V.E. 42-58 Racing Club
18/06/2016 Sportivo 73-36 C.Entrerriano
18/06/2016 B.H. 20-ene Almafuerte
18/06/2016 Ferro Cda 73-63 Regatas
18/06/2016 Progreso 20-ene Pueblo Nuevo
18/06/2016 Santa Rosa 58-39 Urquiza
19/06/2016 Parque 107-14 Bancario
19/06/2016 Estudiantes 83-53 LaArmon铆a
19/06/2016 Zaninetti 76-58 Juv.Unida
19/06/2016 Huracan 61-35 Atl茅tico Tala
12va Fecha 02/07/2016 Juv.Unida 52-64 SyD San Jose
02/07/2016 Pueblo Nuevo ene-20 Capuchinos
02/07/2016 Urquiza 59-51 A.D.E.V.
02/07/2016 LaArmon铆a 41-53 Progreso
02/07/2016 C.Entrerriano 51-61 Santa Rosa
02/07/2016 Almafuerte 37-64 Huracan
02/07/2016 Bancario 18-122 Ferro Cda
02/07/2016 Sarmiento 31-78 Estudiantes
02/07/2016 La Uni贸n 60-70 Sportivo
02/07/2016 Racing Club 77-27 B.H.
02/07/2016 Independiente 32-62 Parque
02/07/2016 Luciano 29-48 Rocamora
02/07/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 65-28 Pe帽arol
03/07/2016 Parque Sur 52-53 C.A.V.E.
03/07/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 33-76 Neptunia
03/07/2016 Regatas 76-61 Zaninetti
13va Fecha 16/07/2016 Progreso 77-35 Sarmiento
16/07/2016 Capuchinos 56-33 Rocamora
16/07/2016 Neptunia 76-37 Almafuerte
16/07/2016 C.A.V.E. 59-33 B.H.
16/07/2016 Santa Rosa 76-57 La Uni贸n
16/07/2016 A.D.E.V. 62-58 Pe帽arol
16/07/2016 Zaninetti 90-19 Bancario
16/07/2016 SyD San Jose 41-77 Parque
16/07/2016 Pueblo Nuevo ene-20 LaArmon铆a
16/07/2016 Huracan 31-68 Racing Club
16/07/2016 Estudiantes 106-15 Luciano
16/07/2016 Urquiza 54-29 C.Entrerriano
16/07/2016 Ferro Cda 78-55 Independiente
17/07/2016 Parque Sur 119-28 Atl茅tico Tala
17/07/2016 Sportivo 62-47 Coleg.S.Jos茅
17/07/2016 Juv.Unida 57-73 Regatas
14va Fecha 30/07/2016 Independiente 51-62 Zaninetti
30/07/2016 Luciano ago-80 Progreso
30/07/2016 LaArmon铆a 58-67 Capuchinos
30/07/2016 B.H. 62-46 Huracan
30/07/2016 Coleg.S.Jos茅 50-31 Santa Rosa
30/07/2016 C.Entrerriano 57-42 A.D.E.V.
30/07/2016 Parque 65-44 Ferro Cda
30/07/2016 Sarmiento 20-ene Pueblo Nuevo
30/07/2016 Rocamora 19-76 Estudiantes
30/07/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 36-44 C.A.V.E.
30/07/2016 La Uni贸n 70-50 Urquiza
30/07/2016 Pe帽arol 44-70 Sportivo
30/07/2016 Bancario 24-104 Juv.Unida
31/07/2016 Regatas 49-32 SyD San Jose
31/07/2016 Racing Club 76-30 Neptunia
31/07/2016 Almafuerte 38-72 Parque Sur