Fixture Completo U17 Masculino – 2016

1ra Fecha 05/03/2016 Independiente 76-56 Juv.Unida
05/03/2016 Racing Club 53-57 Parque Sur
05/03/2016 SyD San Jose 65-58 Ferro Cda
05/03/2016 Pe帽arol 59-47 Santa Rosa
05/03/2016 Almafuerte 20-1 Atl茅tico Tala
05/03/2016 Rocamora 76-48 Progreso
05/03/2016 La Uni贸n 81-59 C.Entrerriano
05/03/2016 Sarmiento 60-61 LaArmon铆a
05/03/2016 B.H. 51-74 Neptunia
05/03/2016 Parque 81-68 Zaninetti
06/03/2016 Capuchinos 72-52 Estudiantes
06/03/2016 C.A.V.E. 54-53 Huracan
06/03/2016 A.D.E.V. 48-68 Sportivo

2da Fecha 19/03/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 34-76 Racing Club
19/03/2016 Regatas 49-70 Independiente
19/03/2016 Progreso 75-37 Estudiantes
19/03/2016 La Uni贸n 95-22 A.D.E.V.
19/03/2016 Parque Sur 75-38 B.H.
19/03/2016 Juv.Unida 32-69 Parque
19/03/2016 Sarmiento 53-61 Capuchinos
19/03/2016 Neptunia 70-61 Huracan
19/03/2016 Zaninetti 73-60 Ferro Cda
19/03/2016 Urquiza 41-72 Pe帽arol
20/03/2016 Almafuerte 41-62 C.A.V.E.
20/03/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 51-103 Rocamora
20/03/2016 Santa Rosa 53-37 Sportivo
3ra Fecha 24/03/2016 Pe帽arol 72-53 C.Entrerriano
24/03/2016 Rocamora 110-35 LaArmon铆a
24/03/2016 Parque 71-41 Regatas
25/03/2016 Racing Club 73-31 Almafuerte
26/03/2016 Estudiantes 61-47 Pueblo Nuevo
26/03/2016 C.A.V.E. 38-66 Neptunia
26/03/2016 A.D.E.V. 43-77 Santa Rosa
26/03/2016 Huracan 77-65 Parque Sur
26/03/2016 Ferro Cda 65-48 Juv.Unida
26/03/2016 Capuchinos 60-93 Progreso
26/03/2016 B.H. 49-52 Atl茅tico Tala
27/03/2016 Sportivo 64-45 Urquiza
27/03/2016 SyD San Jose 69-71 Zaninetti
6ta Fecha 28/03/2016 LaArmon铆a 63-84 Pueblo Nuevo
4ta Fecha 02/04/2016 Parque Sur 48-70 Neptunia
02/04/2016 Independiente 64-62 SyD San Jose
02/04/2016 La Uni贸n 68-70 Pe帽arol
02/04/2016 Racing Club 75-56 C.A.V.E.
02/04/2016 Sarmiento 36-88 Rocamora
02/04/2016 C.Entrerriano 76-46 Sportivo
02/04/2016 Almafuerte 42-49 B.H.
02/04/2016 Regatas 64-57 Ferro Cda
02/04/2016 Urquiza 60-58 Santa Rosa
02/04/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 37-71 Progreso
03/04/2016 LaArmon铆a 42-64 Estudiantes
03/04/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 35-68 Huracan
03/04/2016 Juv.Unida 48-67 Zaninetti
5ta Fecha 09/04/2016 Estudiantes 68-40 Sarmiento
09/04/2016 A.D.E.V. 59-77 Urquiza
09/04/2016 Capuchinos 66-56 Pueblo Nuevo
09/04/2016 Huracan 72-36 Almafuerte
09/04/2016 Parque 62-54 Independiente
09/04/2016 Santa Rosa 60-45 C.Entrerriano
09/04/2016 B.H. 60-64 Racing Club
09/04/2016 SyD San Jose 56-30 Juv.Unida
09/04/2016 Progreso 93-30 LaArmon铆a
09/04/2016 Sportivo 60-77 La Uni贸n
10/04/2016 Neptunia 93-37 Atl茅tico Tala
10/04/2016 Zaninetti 69-52 Regatas
10/04/2016 C.A.V.E. 48-53 Parque Sur
6ta Fecha 30/04/2016 Independiente 53-56 Ferro Cda
30/04/2016 Rocamora 84-49 Capuchinos
30/04/2016 Racing Club 44-49 Huracan
30/04/2016 La Uni贸n 72-63 Santa Rosa
30/04/2016 Almafuerte 25-74 Neptunia
30/04/2016 Parque 83-48 SyD San Jose
30/04/2016 C.Entrerriano 65-41 Urquiza
30/04/2016 B.H. 75-71 C.A.V.E.
30/04/2016 Sarmiento 66-71 Progreso
30/04/2016 Pe帽arol 103-30 A.D.E.V.
01/05/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 45-75 Parque Sur
01/05/2016 Regatas 59-50 Juv.Unida
7ma Fecha 07/05/2016 Sportivo 48-85 Pe帽arol
07/05/2016 C.A.V.E. 62-25 Atl茅tico Tala
07/05/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 66-68 Sarmiento
07/05/2016 A.D.E.V. 44-65 C.Entrerriano
07/05/2016 Zaninetti 65-63 Independiente
07/05/2016 Estudiantes 55-76 Rocamora
07/05/2016 Ferro Cda 48-79 Parque
07/05/2016 Capuchinos 88-30 LaArmon铆a
07/05/2016 Urquiza 43-77 La Uni贸n
07/05/2016 Huracan 77-48 B.H.
08/05/2016 Parque Sur 58-40 Almafuerte
08/05/2016 Neptunia 58-62 Racing Club
08/05/2016 SyD San Jose 56-62 Regatas
8va Fecha 21/05/2016 Parque Sur 60-64 Racing Club
21/05/2016 Juv.Unida 63-66 Independiente
21/05/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 56-75 Almafuerte
21/05/2016 Ferro Cda 50-66 SyD San Jose
21/05/2016 Santa Rosa 39-47 Pe帽arol
21/05/2016 Progreso 75-62 Rocamora
21/05/2016 C.Entrerriano 68-53 La Uni贸n
21/05/2016 Neptunia 93-37 B.H.
21/05/2016 Zaninetti 49-65 Parque
21/05/2016 LaArmon铆a 42-55 Sarmiento
22/05/2016 Estudiantes 62-56 Capuchinos
22/05/2016 Sportivo 74-60 A.D.E.V.
22/05/2016 Huracan 81-53 C.A.V.E.
9na Fecha 28/05/2016 Ferro Cda 50-65 Zaninetti
28/05/2016 Pe帽arol 78-31 Urquiza
28/05/2016 B.H. 42-47 Parque Sur
28/05/2016 Parque 78-50 Juv.Unida
28/05/2016 Huracan 71-69 Neptunia
28/05/2016 Estudiantes 40-63 Progreso
28/05/2016 A.D.E.V. 47-82 La Uni贸n
28/05/2016 Capuchinos 87-33 Sarmiento
28/05/2016 Racing Club 84-28 Atl茅tico Tala
28/05/2016 Independiente 71-63 Regatas
29/05/2016 Rocamora 84-61 Pueblo Nuevo
29/05/2016 Sportivo 45-72 Santa Rosa
29/05/2016 C.A.V.E. 58-42 Almafuerte
10ma Fecha 11/06/2016 LaArmon铆a 45-90 Rocamora
11/06/2016 Santa Rosa 118-19 A.D.E.V.
11/06/2016 Neptunia 78-61 C.A.V.E.
11/06/2016 Juv.Unida 63-71 Ferro Cda
11/06/2016 Progreso 57-58 Capuchinos
11/06/2016 Parque Sur 38-59 Huracan
11/06/2016 Regatas 60-90 Parque
11/06/2016 Urquiza 30-72 Sportivo
11/06/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 32-72 B.H.
11/06/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 77-73 Estudiantes
11/06/2016 Almafuerte 54-69 Racing Club
12/06/2016 Zaninetti 58-47 SyD San Jose
12/06/2016 C.Entrerriano 28-72 Pe帽arol
11va Fecha 18/06/2016 B.H. 20-1 Almafuerte
18/06/2016 Ferro Cda 67-64 Regatas
18/06/2016 Progreso 20-1 Pueblo Nuevo
18/06/2016 Pe帽arol 76-61 La Uni贸n
18/06/2016 Neptunia 84-46 Parque Sur
18/06/2016 SyD San Jose 60-51 Independiente
18/06/2016 Sportivo 55-43 C.Entrerriano
18/06/2016 C.A.V.E. 57-59 Racing Club
18/06/2016 Rocamora 89-50 Sarmiento
18/06/2016 Santa Rosa 89-36 Urquiza
19/06/2016 Estudiantes 66-41 LaArmon铆a
19/06/2016 Huracan 78-41 Atl茅tico Tala
19/06/2016 Zaninetti 71-42 Juv.Unida
12va Fecha 02/07/2016 LaArmon铆a 39-56 Progreso
02/07/2016 La Uni贸n 69-39 Sportivo
02/07/2016 Urquiza 66-48 A.D.E.V.
02/07/2016 Sarmiento 38-43 Estudiantes
02/07/2016 Almafuerte 33-65 Huracan
02/07/2016 Independiente 60-53 Parque
02/07/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 20-1 Capuchinos
02/07/2016 Racing Club 81-50 B.H.
02/07/2016 Juv.Unida 38-52 SyD San Jose
02/07/2016 C.Entrerriano 63-52 Santa Rosa
03/07/2016 Parque Sur 66-54 C.A.V.E.
03/07/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 56-84 Neptunia
03/07/2016 Regatas 61-73 Zaninetti
13va Fecha 16/07/2016 Ferro Cda 57-73 Independiente
16/07/2016 C.A.V.E. 70-36 B.H.
16/07/2016 Pueblo Nuevo 1-20 LaArmon铆a
16/07/2016 Neptunia 72-56 Almafuerte
16/07/2016 SyD San Jose 63-65 Parque
16/07/2016 Urquiza 41-58 C.Entrerriano
16/07/2016 Progreso 70-25 Sarmiento
16/07/2016 Capuchinos 64-85 Rocamora
16/07/2016 Huracan 66-57 Racing Club
16/07/2016 Santa Rosa 59-56 La Uni贸n
16/07/2016 A.D.E.V. 35-92 Pe帽arol
14va Fecha 30/07/2016 Sarmiento 20-1 Pueblo Nuevo
30/07/2016 LaArmon铆a 47-87 Capuchinos
30/07/2016 Independiente 51-61 Zaninetti
30/07/2016 La Uni贸n 73-36 Urquiza
30/07/2016 C.Entrerriano 84-33 A.D.E.V.
30/07/2016 B.H. 43-71 Huracan
30/07/2016 Rocamora 85-65 Estudiantes
30/07/2016 Parque 78-52 Ferro Cda
30/07/2016 Pe帽arol 94-36 Sportivo
30/07/2016 Atl茅tico Tala 45-59 C.A.V.E.
31/07/2016 Regatas 44-60 SyD San Jose
31/07/2016 Almafuerte 43-40 Parque Sur
31/07/2016 Racing Club 70-62 Neptunia
13va Fecha 16/08/2016 Parque Sur 65-37 Atl茅tico Tala
16/08/2016 Juv.Unida 46-65 Regatas