Fixture Completo U17 Masculino – 2015

1ra fecha U17 07/03/2015 Pueblo Nuevo 69-38 A.D.E.V.
07/03/2015 B.H. 49-66 Capuchinos
07/03/2015 Juv.Unida 54-58 Sarmiento
07/03/2015 La Uni贸n 88-74 Rocamora
07/03/2015 Huracan 74-83 SyD San Jose
07/03/2015 Independiente 77-28 Bancario
07/03/2015 Pe帽arol 67-40 Ferro Cda
07/03/2015 C.Entrerriano 57-54 Progreso
08/03/2015 Juv.Felic. 50-59 Velez
08/03/2015 Atl茅tico Tala 84-58 C.A.V.E.
08/03/2015 Neptunia 86-55 Parque Sur
08/03/2015 Zaninetti 68-39 Urquiza
08/03/2015 Regatas 61-51 Racing Club

2da Fecha U17 14/03/2015 Rocamora 75-44 Juv.Felic.
14/03/2015 Urquiza 68-44 Atl茅tico Tala
14/03/2015 Huracan 29-64 Estudiantes
14/03/2015 Ferro Cda 74-59 La Uni贸n
14/03/2015 A.D.E.V. 41-68 Sportivo
14/03/2015 SyD San Jose 53-60 Regatas
14/03/2015 Santa Rosa 76-54 C.A.V.E.
14/03/2015 Velez 73-69 Sarmiento
15/03/2015 Parque 55-50 C.Entrerriano
15/03/2015 Pe帽arol 106-36 Juv.Unida
15/03/2015 Parque Sur 50-54 B.H.
15/03/2015 Racing Club 74-68 Independiente
3ra Fecha U17 21/03/2015 Juv.Unida 60-65 Velez
21/03/2015 Pueblo Nuevo 70-47 C.A.V.E.
21/03/2015 Santa Rosa 57-66 Urquiza
21/03/2015 Estudiantes 82-35 Bancario
21/03/2015 Sarmiento 43-67 Rocamora
21/03/2015 Independiente 49-54 SyD San Jose
21/03/2015 Juv.Felic. 61-80 Ferro Cda
21/03/2015 C.Entrerriano 59-52 Capuchinos
21/03/2015 Regatas 62-58 Huracan
21/03/2015 La Uni贸n 53-64 Pe帽arol
22/03/2015 B.H. 59-65 Neptunia
22/03/2015 Atl茅tico Tala 25-82 Zaninetti
4ta fecha U17 24/03/2015 Parque 61-54 Progreso
24/03/2015 Zaninetti 74-33 Santa Rosa
24/03/2015 Urquiza 67-53 Pueblo Nuevo
24/03/2015 Parque Sur 66-65 C.Entrerriano
24/03/2015 C.A.V.E. 64-67 Sportivo
28/03/2015 Huracan 50-43 Independiente
28/03/2015 La Uni贸n 75-48 Juv.Unida
28/03/2015 Pe帽arol 112-17 Juv.Felic.
28/03/2015 Racing Club 79-47 Bancario
28/03/2015 Ferro Cda 74-40 Sarmiento
28/03/2015 Rocamora 86-53 Velez
28/03/2015 Regatas 59-53 Estudiantes
5ta Fecha U17 28/03/2015 Sportivo 50-80 Urquiza
28/03/2015 Santa Rosa 71-46 Atl茅tico Tala
28/03/2015 Progreso 73-59 Capuchinos
29/03/2015 C.Entrerriano 46-54 Neptunia
29/03/2015 Pueblo Nuevo 50-103 Zaninetti
29/03/2015 A.D.E.V. 46-67 C.A.V.E.
01/04/2015 Velez 57-58 Ferro Cda
02/04/2015 Juv.Unida 49-88 Rocamora
6ta Fecha U17 02/04/2015 Zaninetti 79-31 Sportivo
02/04/2015 B.H. 56-78 C.Entrerriano
02/04/2015 Urquiza 86-40 A.D.E.V.
02/04/2015 Parque Sur 56-78 Progreso
02/04/2015 Capuchinos 52-49 Parque
02/04/2015 Atl茅tico Tala 73-83 Pueblo Nuevo
5ta Fecha U17 04/04/2015 Estudiantes 85-67 Racing Club
04/04/2015 Independiente 49-51 Regatas
04/04/2015 Juv.Felic. 0-20 La Uni贸n
04/04/2015 Bancario 47-52 SyD San Jose
7ma fecha U17 04/04/2015 Progreso 70-51 Neptunia
04/04/2015 A.D.E.V. 30-92 Zaninetti
04/04/2015 Sportivo 55-62 Atl茅tico Tala
04/04/2015 Pueblo Nuevo 55-62 Santa Rosa
04/04/2015 Parque 89-44 Parque Sur
5ta Fecha U17 05/04/2015 Sarmiento 0-969444444 Pe帽arol
8va fecha U17 11/04/2015 Bancario 55-56 Independiente
11/04/2015 SyD San Jose 59-54 Huracan
11/04/2015 Ferro Cda 54-91 Pe帽arol
11/04/2015 Sarmiento 58-55 Juv.Unida
10a fecha U17 11/04/2015 Urquiza 38-92 Zaninetti
11/04/2015 Progreso 48-69 C.Entrerriano
11/04/2015 Capuchinos 81-53 B.H.
11/04/2015 A.D.E.V. 66-80 Pueblo Nuevo
11/04/2015 C.A.V.E. 77-45 Atl茅tico Tala
8va fecha U17 12/04/2015 Velez 69-52 Juv.Felic.
12/04/2015 Racing Club 56-63 Regatas
12/04/2015 Rocamora 92-72 La Uni贸n
10a fecha U17 12/04/2015 Parque Sur 60-61 Neptunia
6ta Fecha U17 25/04/2015 Independiente 45-53 Estudiantes
25/04/2015 Huracan 96-40 Bancario
25/04/2015 Pe帽arol 113-38 Velez
25/04/2015 Ferro Cda 67-80 Rocamora
25/04/2015 Juv.Felic. 53-60 Juv.Unida
8va fecha U17 25/04/2015 Urquiza 59-50 C.A.V.E.
25/04/2015 Neptunia 36-79 Parque
25/04/2015 Parque Sur 34-70 Capuchinos
25/04/2015 B.H. 53-61 Progreso
25/04/2015 Santa Rosa 80-37 Sportivo
6ta Fecha U17 26/04/2015 La Uni贸n 83-45 Sarmiento
26/04/2015 SyD San Jose 47-62 Racing Club
8va fecha U17 26/04/2015 Atl茅tico Tala 68-45 A.D.E.V.
7ma fecha U17 02/05/2015 Juv.Unida 39-79 Ferro Cda
02/05/2015 Racing Club 82-83 Huracan
02/05/2015 Velez 55-67 La Uni贸n
02/05/2015 Sarmiento 58-65 Juv.Felic.
9na fecha U17 02/05/2015 Capuchinos 57-55 Neptunia
02/05/2015 Parque 68-49 B.H.
02/05/2015 A.D.E.V. 46-88 Santa Rosa
02/05/2015 Sportivo 73-42 Pueblo Nuevo
7ma fecha U17 03/05/2015 Estudiantes 50-44 SyD San Jose
03/05/2015 Rocamora 94-99 Pe帽arol
03/05/2015 Bancario 38-89 Regatas
9na fecha U17 03/05/2015 C.A.V.E. 30-91 Zaninetti
17/05/2015 La Uni贸n 78-81 Ferro Cda
30/05/2015 Juv.Unida 31-87 Pe帽arol
30/05/2015 Independiente 46-58 Racing Club
30/05/2015 Juv.Felic. 34-94 Rocamora
30/05/2015 Sarmiento 49-43 Velez
11a fecha U17 30/05/2015 B.H. 58-63 Parque Sur
30/05/2015 C.Entrerriano 54-66 Parque
30/05/2015 Atl茅tico Tala 81-71 Urquiza
30/05/2015 Santa Rosa 77-64 C.A.V.E.
9na fecha U17 31/05/2015 Regatas 70-67 SyD San Jose
31/05/2015 Estudiantes 55-51 Huracan
11a fecha U17 31/05/2015 Sportivo 85-52 A.D.E.V.
13/06/2015 Estudiantes 57-71 Regatas
12a fecha U17 13/06/2015 Capuchinos 49-73 C.Entrerriano
13/06/2015 C.A.V.E. 62-61 Pueblo Nuevo
13/06/2015 Neptunia 81-56 B.H.
13/06/2015 Urquiza 61-70 Santa Rosa
14/06/2015 Zaninetti 82-37 Atl茅tico Tala
10a fecha U17 20/06/2015 SyD San Jose 67-37 Independiente
20/06/2015 Ferro Cda 65-36 Juv.Felic.
20/06/2015 Huracan 61-64 Regatas
20/06/2015 Velez 70-59 Juv.Unida
20/06/2015 Bancario 35-53 Estudiantes
20/06/2015 Rocamora 98-40 Sarmiento
13a fecha U17 20/06/2015 Sportivo 67-53 C.A.V.E.
20/06/2015 Progreso 62-65 Parque
20/06/2015 Santa Rosa 51-83 Zaninetti
20/06/2015 Pueblo Nuevo 93-69 Urquiza
10a fecha U17 21/06/2015 Pe帽arol oct-33 La Uni贸n
13a fecha U17 21/06/2015 C.Entrerriano 23-49 Parque Sur
11a fecha U17 04/07/2015 Juv.Unida 25-76 La Uni贸n
04/07/2015 Juv.Felic. 42-61 Pe帽arol
04/07/2015 Independiente 42-67 Huracan
04/07/2015 Sarmiento 24-92 Ferro Cda
14a fecha U17 04/07/2015 Capuchinos 60-69 Progreso
04/07/2015 Atl茅tico Tala 56-86 Santa Rosa
04/07/2015 Urquiza 75-60 Sportivo
11a fecha U17 05/07/2015 Bancario 45-79 Racing Club
05/07/2015 Velez 67-68 Rocamora
13a fecha U17 05/07/2015 Velez 49-73 Pe帽arol
14a fecha U17 05/07/2015 Zaninetti 99-39 Pueblo Nuevo
05/07/2015 Neptunia 66-52 C.Entrerriano
05/07/2015 C.A.V.E. 80-32 A.D.E.V.
15a fecha U17 09/07/2015 Pueblo Nuevo 60-55 Atl茅tico Tala
09/07/2015 C.Entrerriano 77-34 B.H.
09/07/2015 Sportivo 45-81 Zaninetti
09/07/2015 Progreso 70-43 Parque Sur
09/07/2015 A.D.E.V. 37-83 Urquiza
09/07/2015 Parque 64-61 Capuchinos
12a fecha U17 18/07/2015 Regatas 57-71 Independiente
18/07/2015 La Uni贸n 66-26 Juv.Felic.
18/07/2015 Racing Club 63-72 Estudiantes
18/07/2015 SyD San Jose 62-43 Bancario
16a Fecha U17 18/07/2015 Parque Sur 38-58 Parque
18/07/2015 Zaninetti 110-41 A.D.E.V.
18/07/2015 Neptunia 70-60 Progreso
18/07/2015 Atl茅tico Tala 58-60 Sportivo
12a fecha U17 19/07/2015 Rocamora 79-26 Juv.Unida
19/07/2015 Ferro Cda 68-45 Velez
19/07/2015 Pe帽arol 116-22 Sarmiento
13a fecha U17 01/08/2015 Rocamora 75-56 Ferro Cda
01/08/2015 Bancario 0-85 Huracan
01/08/2015 Juv.Unida 66-40 Juv.Felic.
17a fecha U17 01/08/2015 Parque 67-61 Neptunia
01/08/2015 C.A.V.E. 65-49 Urquiza
01/08/2015 Capuchinos 86-41 Parque Sur
01/08/2015 Sportivo 54-67 Santa Rosa
01/08/2015 Progreso 70-64 B.H.
13a fecha U17 02/08/2015 Racing Club 51-33 SyD San Jose
02/08/2015 Sarmiento 48-59 La Uni贸n
02/08/2015 Estudiantes 60-55 Independiente
17a fecha U17 02/08/2015 A.D.E.V. 54-80 Atl茅tico Tala
16a Fecha U17 08/08/2015 Santa Rosa 66-50 Pueblo Nuevo
14a fecha U17 15/08/2015 Juv.Felic. 91-32 Sarmiento
15/08/2015 Huracan 63-66 Racing Club
15/08/2015 Ferro Cda 88-41 Juv.Unida
15/08/2015 Regatas 73-22 Bancario
18a fecha U17 15/08/2015 Neptunia 74-65 Capuchinos
15/08/2015 B.H. 42-58 Parque
15/08/2015 Santa Rosa 83-39 A.D.E.V.
15/08/2015 Pueblo Nuevo 80-84 Sportivo
14a fecha U17 16/08/2015 La Uni贸n 64-43 Velez
16/08/2015 SyD San Jose 52-43 Estudiantes
16/08/2015 Pe帽arol 75-50 Rocamora
18a fecha U17 16/08/2015 Zaninetti 95-31 C.A.V.E.