Saltar al contenido

Tercera Fase – U17 Masculino

Zona 8

Resultados de partidos

98 - 31

Atl. Tala vs Zaninetti

83 - 33

Regatas vs Racing

95 - 17

Neptunia vs L. Luciano

55 - 36

Parque Sur vs BH

49 - 50

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Santa Rosa

52 - 76

Parque vs Estudiantes Cdia.

81 - 52

Neptunia vs L. Luciano

40 - 51

Parque Sur vs BH

33 - 78

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Santa Rosa

72 - 54

Parque vs Estudiantes Cdia.

87 - 31

Neptunia vs L. Luciano

39 - 61

Parque Sur vs BH

107 - 28

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Santa Rosa

95 - 44

Parque vs Estudiantes Cdia.

0 - 20

Soc. Federacion vs Capuchinos

113 - 28

Sarmiento vs Velez S.

71 - 59

Soc. Federacion vs Capuchinos

55 - 59

Sarmiento vs Velez S.

80 - 68

Soc. Federacion vs Capuchinos

71 - 57

Sarmiento vs Velez S.

53 - 55

Central E. vs S. y D. San Jose

54 - 60

Rocamora vs La Union

73 - 38

Central E. vs S. y D. San Jose

64 - 47

Rocamora vs La Union

99 - 27

Central E. vs S. y D. San Jose

67 - 46

Rocamora vs La Union

48 - 77

Col. San Jose vs Sportivo S.S.

20 - 0

Club Hipico vs Huracan

20 - 0

Atl. Tala vs Zaninetti

65 - 30

Regatas vs Racing

96 - 56

Col. San Jose vs Sportivo S.S.

70 - 52

Club Hipico vs Huracan

52 - 73

Atl. Tala vs Zaninetti

73 - 42

Regatas vs Racing

93 - 63

Col. San Jose vs Sportivo S.S.

58 - 65

Club Hipico vs Huracan

57 - 45

Paracao vs Estudiantes Pna.

60 - 39

Talleres vs Urquiza

44 - 31

San Agustin vs Independiente

33 - 41

Talleres vs Urquiza

50 - 40

Talleres vs Urquiza

54 - 41

Rocamora vs Ferrocarril S. S.

57 - 55

CAVE vs Juventud U.

72 - 52

Rocamora vs Ferrocarril S. S.

53 - 38

CAVE vs Juventud U.

26 - 54

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

75 - 37

CAVE vs Juventud U.

41 - 76

Parque Sur vs Soc. Federacion

78 - 37

Regatas vs Atl. Tala

92 - 22

Parque Sur vs Soc. Federacion

78 - 34

Regatas vs Atl. Tala

36 - 38

Comercio La Paz vs Rowing

31 - 49

Paracao vs Estudiantes Pna.

69 - 19

Parque Sur vs Soc. Federacion

76 - 43

Regatas vs Atl. Tala

78 - 18

Paracao vs Estudiantes Pna.

21 - 68

Rowing vs Paracao

51 - 28

Independiente vs Talleres

22 - 66

Urquiza vs San Agustin

39 - 66

Urquiza vs San Agustin

49 - 48

Juventud U. vs Rocamora

99 - 35

Ferrocarril S. S. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

63 - 27

CAVE vs Estudiantes Cdia.

40 - 65

Juventud U. vs Rocamora

82 - 16

CAVE vs Estudiantes Cdia.

45 - 51

Juventud U. vs Rocamora

52 - 32

Atl. Tala vs Parque Sur

58 - 55

La Union vs Soc. Federacion

42 - 68

Atl. Tala vs Parque Sur

28 - 50

La Union vs Soc. Federacion

77 - 22

Estudiantes Pna. vs Comercio La Paz

52 - 47

Rowing vs Paracao

41 - 72

Atl. Tala vs Parque Sur

24 - 54

Rowing vs Paracao

46 - 70

C. del Uruguay vs Villaguay

63 - 34

Gualeguaychú vs Santa Elena

49 - 59

Villaguay vs Gualeguaychú

61 - 39

Comercio La Paz vs Independiente

90 - 34

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Paracao

30 - 88

Paracao B vs Urquiza

38 - 45

Rowing vs Progreso

43 - 53

Estudiantes Pna. B vs Urquiza

54 - 49

Rowing vs Progreso

64 - 42

Estudiantes Pna. B vs Urquiza

79 - 19

Rowing vs Progreso

52 - 69

Comercio La Paz vs Independiente

67 - 55

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Paracao

93 - 42

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Paracao

89 - 27

Estudiantes Pna. vs Rowing

41 - 59

Talleres vs San Agustin

103 - 26

Independiente vs Urquiza

22 - 89

Talleres vs San Agustin

32 - 84

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Juventud U.

46 - 35

Rocamora vs CAVE

21 - 70

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Ferrocarril S. S.

51 - 36

Rocamora vs CAVE

33 - 63

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Juventud U.

72 - 66

Rocamora vs CAVE

46 - 47

La Union vs Atl. Tala

24 - 52

Parque Sur vs Regatas

23 - 96

La Union vs Atl. Tala

32 - 53

Parque Sur vs Regatas

31 - 43

Comercio La Paz vs Paracao

59 - 28

Estudiantes Pna. vs Rowing

74 - 19

Parque Sur vs Regatas

35 - 65

Estudiantes Pna. vs Rowing

52 - 104

Racing vs Atl. Tala

25 - 67

Zaninetti vs Penarol

38 - 56

BH vs Neptunia

60 - 63

L. Luciano vs Juventud U.

95 - 41

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

72 - 53

Santa Rosa vs ADEV

39 - 90

BH vs Neptunia

67 - 58

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

167 - 25

Santa Rosa vs ADEV

49 - 60

BH vs Neptunia

67 - 40

L. Luciano vs Juventud U.

67 - 77

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

41 - 88

Velez S. vs Soc. Federacion

47 - 63

Capuchinos vs La Armonia

80 - 73

Velez S. vs Soc. Federacion

57 - 85

Capuchinos vs La Armonia

66 - 56

Velez S. vs Soc. Federacion

59 - 93

Capuchinos vs La Armonia

64 - 52

La Union vs Central E.

83 - 49

S. y D. San Jose vs CAVE

33 - 90

La Union vs Central E.

47 - 83

S. y D. San Jose vs CAVE

92 - 87

La Union vs Central E.

35 - 68

S. y D. San Jose vs CAVE

33 - 70

Huracan vs Col. San Jose

95 - 61

Sportivo S.S. vs Ferrocarril S.S.

49 - 83

Racing vs Atl. Tala

62 - 70

Zaninetti vs Penarol

61 - 101

Huracan vs Col. San Jose

90 - 34

Sportivo S.S. vs Ferrocarril S.S.

57 - 48

Racing vs Atl. Tala

106 - 37

Zaninetti vs Penarol

61 - 69

Huracan vs Col. San Jose

77 - 86

Sportivo S.S. vs Ferrocarril S.S.

54 - 50

Paracao vs Comercio La Paz

44 - 84

Independiente vs Estudiantes Pna. A

33 - 104

ADEV vs Estudiantes Cdia.

65 - 63

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Parque

46 - 88

ADEV vs Estudiantes Cdia.

37 - 84

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Parque

49 - 74

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Parque

63 - 24

Progreso vs Paracao B

56 - 4o

Urquiza vs Rowing

77 - 22

La Armonia vs Velez S.

47 - 75

Soc. Federacion vs Sarmiento

72 - 32

La Armonia vs Velez S.

58 - 54

Soc. Federacion vs Sarmiento

71 - 65

Progreso vs Estudiantes Pna. B

51 - 55

Urquiza vs Rowing

69 - 61

La Armonia vs Velez S.

45 - 66

Soc. Federacion vs Sarmiento

45 - 50

Progreso vs Estudiantes Pna. B

64 - 100

Urquiza vs Rowing

121 - 30

Paracao vs Comercio La Paz

41 - 97

Independiente vs Estudiantes Pna. A

42 - 105

Independiente vs Estudiantes Pna. A

61 - 47

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Huracan

58 - 63

Col. San Jose vs Club Hipico

49 - 110

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Huracan

99 - 59

Col. San Jose vs Club Hipico

61 - 86

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Huracan

90 - 76

Col. San Jose vs Club Hipico

64 - 66

Paraná vs Concordia

54 - 92

Colón vs Gualeguaychú

84 - 68

Concordia vs Colón

47 - 82

Gualeguaychú vs Paraná

83 - 67

Paraná vs Colón

53 - 37

Concordia vs Gualeguaychú

74 - 63

Penarol vs Racing

66 - 63

Atl. Tala vs Regatas

35 - 95

Juventud U. vs BH

45 - 58

Neptunia vs Parque Sur

74 - 41

Parque vs ADEV

101 - 48

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Santa Rosa

85 - 31

Neptunia vs Parque Sur

95 - 33

Parque vs ADEV

34 - 106

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Santa Rosa

42 - 66

Juventud U. vs BH

76 - 42

Neptunia vs Parque Sur

68 - 59

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Santa Rosa

55 - 38

Sarmiento vs La Armonia

62 - 56

Velez S. vs Capuchinos

26 - 86

Sarmiento vs La Armonia

79 - 74

Velez S. vs Capuchinos

61 - 72

Sarmiento vs La Armonia

95 - 58

Velez S. vs Capuchinos

44 - 90

CAVE vs La Union

23 - 62

Central E. vs Rocamora

89 - 39

CAVE vs La Union

90 - 64

Central E. vs Rocamora

52 - 65

CAVE vs La Union

67 - 69

Central E. vs Rocamora

98 - 45

Club Hipico vs Ferrocarril S.S.

30 - 75

Huracan vs Sportivo S.S.

57 - 59

Penarol vs Racing

80 - 71

Atl. Tala vs Regatas

98 - 45

Club Hipico vs Ferrocarril S.S.

77 - 59

Huracan vs Sportivo S.S.

34 - 84

Penarol vs Racing

60 - 72

Atl. Tala vs Regatas

96 - 75

Club Hipico vs Ferrocarril S.S.

79 - 69

Huracan vs Sportivo S.S.

75 - 48

Regatas vs Penarol

92 - 43

Racing vs Zaninetti

45 - 65

Comercio La Paz vs Estudiantes Pna. A

56 - 58

Paracao vs Independiente

87 - 31

Parque Sur vs Juventud U.

122 - 46

BH vs L. Luciano

62 - 78

BH vs L. Luciano

80 - 42

Parque Sur vs Juventud U.

81 - 43

BH vs L. Luciano

28 - 80

Paracao B vs Rowing

55 - 34

Progreso vs Urquiza

51 - 44

Estudiantes Pna. B vs Rowing

48 - 52

Progreso vs Urquiza

39 - 92

Estudiantes Pna. B vs Rowing

51 - 50

Progreso vs Urquiza

104 - 49

Rocamora vs CAVE

72 - 76

La Union vs S. y D. San Jose

38 - 91

Comercio La Paz vs Estudiantes Pna. A

96 - 37

Paracao vs Independiente

56 - 77

Rocamora vs CAVE

73 - 76

La Union vs S. y D. San Jose

88 - 61

Paracao vs Independiente

76 - 39

Rocamora vs CAVE

109 - 33

La Union vs S. y D. San Jose

75 - 47

Regatas vs Penarol

99 - 57

Racing vs Zaninetti

114 - 27

Regatas vs Penarol

59 - 63

Racing vs Zaninetti

76 - 13

San Agustin vs Rowing

33 - 58

Urquiza vs Paracao

31 - 47

Talleres vs Estudiantes Pna.

38 - 72

Urquiza vs Paracao

38 - 52

Talleres vs Estudiantes Pna.

77 - 32

CAVE vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

53 - 56

Juventud U. vs Ferrocarril S. S.

55 - 11

Rocamora vs Estudiantes Cdia.

35 - 55

Juventud U. vs Ferrocarril S. S.

85 - 25

Rocamora vs Estudiantes Cdia.

74 - 19

CAVE vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

63 - 30

Regatas vs La Union

54 - 60

Atl. Tala vs Soc. Federacion

95 - 3

Regatas vs La Union

90 - 23

Atl. Tala vs Soc. Federacion

67 - 44

San Agustin vs Rowing

56 - 25

Independiente vs Comercio La Paz

27 - 50

Urquiza vs Paracao

16 - 62

Talleres vs Estudiantes Pna.

54 - 43

Atl. Tala vs Soc. Federacion

62 - 82

Rocamora vs BH

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Parque

00:00

Peñarol vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

La Union vs Parque Sur

00:00

Juventud U. vs La Armonia

00:00

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Col. San Jose

00:00

Zaninetti vs Regatas

00:00

Penarol vs Atl. Tala

00:00

L. Luciano vs Parque Sur

00:00

Juventud U. vs Neptunia

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Parque

00:00

ADEV vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

L. Luciano vs Parque Sur

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Parque

00:00

ADEV vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

L. Luciano vs Parque Sur

00:00

Juventud U. vs Neptunia

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Parque

00:00

Capuchinos vs Sarmiento

00:00

La Armonia vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Capuchinos vs Sarmiento

00:00

La Armonia vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

ADEV vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Capuchinos vs Sarmiento

00:00

La Armonia vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Rocamora

00:00

CAVE vs Central E.

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Rocamora

00:00

CAVE vs Central E.

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Rocamora

00:00

CAVE vs Central E.

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Club Hipico

00:00

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Col. San Jose

00:00

Zaninetti vs Regatas

00:00

Penarol vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Club Hipico

00:00

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Col. San Jose

00:00

Zaninetti vs Regatas

00:00

Penarol vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Club Hipico

10:00

Rocamora vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

12:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Talleres

16:30

Perdedor 1 vs Perdedor 2

18:00

Ganador 1 vs Ganador 2

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Central E.

00:00

Regatas vs L. Luciano

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Estudiantes Pna.

00:00

Parque vs Sportivo S.S.

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs ADEV

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Sarmiento

00:00

Parque Sur vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

Central E. vs Zaninetti

00:00

Regatas vs Rocamora

00:00

L. Luciano vs Juventud U.

00:00

La Armonia vs BH

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Paracao

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Paracao

00:00

Urquiza vs Talleres

00:00

Independiente vs San Agustin

00:00

Urquiza vs Talleres

00:00

Urquiza vs Talleres

00:00

Ferrocarril S. S. vs CAVE

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Rocamora

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Juventud U.

00:00

Ferrocarril S. S. vs CAVE

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Juventud U.

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Rocamora

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Regatas

00:00

La Union vs Parque Sur

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Regatas

00:00

La Union vs Parque Sur

00:00

Rowing vs Comercio La Paz

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Paracao

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Regatas

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Col. San Jose

00:00

Huracan vs Club Hipico

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Rowing

00:00

Paracao vs Paracao B

00:00

Independiente vs Urquiza

00:00

Comercio La Paz vs Progreso

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Parque

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Parque

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Parque

00:00

Capuchinos vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Velez S. vs Sarmiento

00:00

Capuchinos vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Velez S. vs Sarmiento

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Rowing

00:00

Paracao vs Estudiantes Pna. B

00:00

Independiente vs Urquiza

00:00

Comercio La Paz vs Progreso

00:00

Capuchinos vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Velez S. vs Sarmiento

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Rowing

00:00

Paracao vs Estudiantes Pna. B

00:00

Independiente vs Urquiza

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Col. San Jose

00:00

Huracan vs Club Hipico

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Col. San Jose

00:00

Huracan vs Club Hipico

10:00

Talleres vs Rocamora

12:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Parque Sur

16:30

Perdedor 1 vs Perdedor 2

18:00

Ganador 1 vs Ganador 2

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Peñarol

00:00

Sarmiento vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

ADEV vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Zaninetti vs Parque Sur

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs La Union

00:00

Rocamora vs La Armonia

00:00

BH vs L. Luciano

00:00

Juventud U. vs Regatas

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Huracan

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Zaninetti vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Racing vs Regatas

00:00

L. Luciano vs Neptunia

00:00

BH vs Parque Sur

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

ADEV vs Santa Rosa

00:00

L. Luciano vs Neptunia

00:00

BH vs Parque Sur

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

ADEV vs Santa Rosa

00:00

L. Luciano vs Neptunia

00:00

BH vs Parque Sur

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Velez S.

00:00

La Armonia vs Capuchinos

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Velez S.

00:00

La Armonia vs Capuchinos

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Velez S.

00:00

La Armonia vs Capuchinos

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Central E.

00:00

La Union vs Rocamora

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Central E.

00:00

La Union vs Rocamora

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Central E.

00:00

La Union vs Rocamora

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Huracan

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Zaninetti vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Racing vs Regatas

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Huracan

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Zaninetti vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Racing vs Regatas

10:00

Parque Sur vs Talleres

12:00

Rocamora vs Estudiantes Pna.

16:30

Perdedor 1 vs Perdedor 2

18:00

Ganador 1 vs Ganador 2

00:00

Paracao vs Rowing

00:00

Paracao vs Rowing

00:00

Talleres vs Independiente

00:00

San Agustin vs Urquiza

00:00

San Agustin vs Urquiza

00:00

Ferrocarril S. S. vs Rocamora

00:00

Juventud U. vs CAVE

00:00

Ferrocarril S. S. vs Rocamora

00:00

Juventud U. vs CAVE

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

Juventud U. vs CAVE

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Parque Sur

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Regatas

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Parque Sur

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Regatas

00:00

Comercio La Paz vs Estudiantes Pna.

00:00

Paracao vs Rowing

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Parque Sur

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Regatas

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Racing

00:00

Penarol vs Zaninetti

00:00

Independiente vs Comercio La Paz

00:00

Paracao vs Estudiantes Pna. A

00:00

Neptunia vs BH

00:00

Juventud U. vs L. Luciano

00:00

Neptunia vs BH

00:00

Neptunia vs BH

00:00

Juventud U. vs L. Luciano

00:00

Urquiza vs Paracao B

00:00

Progreso vs Rowing

00:00

Urquiza vs Estudiantes Pna. B

00:00

Progreso vs Rowing

00:00

Urquiza vs Estudiantes Pna. B

00:00

Progreso vs Rowing

00:00

Central E. vs La Union

00:00

CAVE vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

Independiente vs Comercio La Paz

00:00

Paracao vs Estudiantes Pna. A

00:00

Central E. vs La Union

00:00

CAVE vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

Paracao vs Estudiantes Pna. A

00:00

Central E. vs La Union

00:00

CAVE vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Racing

00:00

Penarol vs Zaninetti

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Racing

00:00

Penarol vs Zaninetti

00:00

Peñarol vs Sportivo S.S.

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Parque

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Sarmiento

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

La Union vs Zaninetti

00:00

Parque Sur vs Central E.

00:00

Juventud U. vs Rocamora

00:00

Regatas vs BH

00:00

L. Luciano vs La Armonia

00:00

Rowing vs Estudiantes Pna.

00:00

Rowing vs Estudiantes Pna.

00:00

San Agustin vs Talleres

00:00

Urquiza vs Independiente

00:00

San Agustin vs Talleres

00:00

Rocamora vs Juventud U.

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Ferrocarril S. S.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs CAVE

00:00

Rocamora vs Juventud U.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs CAVE

00:00

Rocamora vs Juventud U.

00:00

Parque Sur vs Atl. Tala

00:00

La Union vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Parque Sur vs Atl. Tala

00:00

La Union vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Paracao vs Comercio La Paz

00:00

Rowing vs Estudiantes Pna.

00:00

Parque Sur vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Huracan vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Club Hipico

00:00

Racing vs Penarol

00:00

Regatas vs Atl. Tala

00:00

BH vs Juventud U.

00:00

Parque Sur vs Neptunia

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs ADEV

00:00

Parque vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Parque Sur vs Neptunia

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs ADEV

00:00

Parque vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

BH vs Juventud U.

00:00

Parque Sur vs Neptunia

00:00

Parque vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Velez S. vs La Armonia

00:00

Sarmiento vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Velez S. vs La Armonia

00:00

Sarmiento vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Velez S. vs La Armonia

00:00

Sarmiento vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

La Union vs CAVE

00:00

Rocamora vs Central E.

00:00

La Union vs CAVE

00:00

Rocamora vs Central E.

00:00

La Union vs CAVE

00:00

Rocamora vs Central E.

00:00

Huracan vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Club Hipico

00:00

Racing vs Penarol

00:00

Regatas vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Huracan vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Club Hipico

00:00

Racing vs Penarol

00:00

Regatas vs Atl. Tala

10:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Parque Sur

12:00

Talleres vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

16:30

Perdedor 1 vs Perdedor 2

18:00

Ganador 1 vs Ganador 2

00:00

Parque vs Peñarol

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Estudiantes Pna.

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Sarmiento vs ADEV

00:00

Central E. vs La Union

00:00

Zaninetti vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

Rocamora vs L. Luciano

00:00

La Armonia vs Regatas

00:00

BH vs Juventud U.

00:00

Penarol vs Regatas

00:00

Zaninetti vs Racing

00:00

Comercio La Paz vs Paracao

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Independiente

00:00

Juventud U. vs Parque Sur

00:00

L. Luciano vs BH

00:00

L. Luciano vs BH

00:00

Paracao B vs Progreso

00:00

Juventud U. vs Parque Sur

00:00

Rowing vs Urquiza

00:00

L. Luciano vs BH

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. B vs Progreso

00:00

Rowing vs Urquiza

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. B vs Progreso

00:00

Rowing vs Urquiza

00:00

CAVE vs Rocamora

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs La Union

00:00

Comercio La Paz vs Paracao

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Independiente

00:00

CAVE vs Rocamora

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs La Union

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Independiente

00:00

CAVE vs Rocamora

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs La Union

00:00

Penarol vs Regatas

00:00

Zaninetti vs Racing

00:00

Penarol vs Regatas

00:00

Zaninetti vs Racing

10:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs Estudiantes Pna.

12:00

Parque Sur vs Rocamora

16:30

Perdedor 1 vs Perdedor 2

18:00

Ganador 1 vs Ganador 2

00:00

Rowing vs San Agustin

00:00

Paracao vs Urquiza

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Talleres

00:00

Paracao vs Urquiza

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Talleres

00:00

Juventud U. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

CAVE vs Rocamora

00:00

Ferrocarril S. S. vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

CAVE vs Rocamora

00:00

Juventud U. vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

CAVE vs Rocamora

00:00

Atl. Tala vs La Union

00:00

Regatas vs Parque Sur

00:00

Atl. Tala vs La Union

00:00

Regatas vs Parque Sur

00:00

Rowing vs San Agustin

00:00

Comercio La Paz vs Independiente

00:00

Paracao vs Urquiza

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Talleres

00:00

Regatas vs Parque Sur

00:00

Parque vs Estudiantes Pna.

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Peñarol

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs ADEV

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Central E. vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

Parque Sur vs La Union

00:00

BH vs Rocamora

00:00

La Armonia vs Juventud U.

00:00

L. Luciano vs Regatas

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs CAVE

00:00

Ferrocarril S. S. vs Juventud U.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Rocamora

00:00

Ferrocarril S. S. vs Juventud U.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Rocamora

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs CAVE

00:00

La Union vs Regatas

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Atl. Tala

00:00

La Union vs Regatas

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Club Hipico

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Huracan

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Comercio La Paz

00:00

Independiente vs Paracao

00:00

ADEV vs Parque

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

ADEV vs Parque

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

Rowing vs Paracao B

00:00

Urquiza vs Progreso

00:00

Santa Rosa vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

La Armonia vs Sarmiento

00:00

Capuchinos vs Velez S.

00:00

La Armonia vs Sarmiento

00:00

Capuchinos vs Velez S.

00:00

Rowing vs Estudiantes Pna. B

00:00

Urquiza vs Progreso

00:00

La Armonia vs Sarmiento

00:00

Capuchinos vs Velez S.

00:00

Rowing vs Estudiantes Pna. B

00:00

Urquiza vs Progreso

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. A vs Comercio La Paz

00:00

Independiente vs Paracao

00:00

Independiente vs Paracao

00:00

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Club Hipico

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Huracan

00:00

Ferrocarril S.S. vs Club Hipico

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Huracan

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Parque

00:00

ADEV vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

Sarmiento vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Parque Sur

00:00

Zaninetti vs Central E.

00:00

Rocamora vs Regatas

00:00

Juventud U. vs L. Luciano

00:00

BH vs La Armonia

00:00

Rowing vs Estudiantes Pna. A

00:00

Paracao B vs Paracao

00:00

Urquiza vs Independiente

00:00

Progreso vs Comercio La Paz

00:00

CAVE vs Ferrocarril S. S.

00:00

Rocamora vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Rowing vs Estudiantes Pna. A

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. B vs Paracao

00:00

Urquiza vs Independiente

00:00

Progreso vs Comercio La Paz

00:00

Juventud U. vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

CAVE vs Ferrocarril S. S.

00:00

Rowing vs Estudiantes Pna. A

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. B vs Paracao

00:00

Urquiza vs Independiente

00:00

Juventud U. vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

Rocamora vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

Regatas vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Parque Sur vs La Union

00:00

Regatas vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Parque Sur vs La Union

00:00

Regatas vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Club Hipico vs Sportivo S.S.

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Regatas vs Zaninetti

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Penarol

00:00

Parque Sur vs L. Luciano

00:00

Neptunia vs Juventud U.

00:00

Parque vs Santa Rosa

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs ADEV

00:00

Parque Sur vs L. Luciano

00:00

Parque vs Santa Rosa

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs ADEV

00:00

Parque Sur vs L. Luciano

00:00

Neptunia vs Juventud U.

00:00

Parque vs Santa Rosa

00:00

Sarmiento vs Capuchinos

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs La Armonia

00:00

Sarmiento vs Capuchinos

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs La Armonia

00:00

Sarmiento vs Capuchinos

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs La Armonia

00:00

Rocamora vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

Central E. vs CAVE

00:00

Rocamora vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

Central E. vs CAVE

00:00

Rocamora vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

Central E. vs CAVE

00:00

Club Hipico vs Sportivo S.S.

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Regatas vs Zaninetti

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Penarol

00:00

Club Hipico vs Sportivo S.S.

00:00

Col. San Jose vs Ferrocarril S.S.

00:00

Regatas vs Zaninetti

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Penarol

00:00

Atl. Tala vs Sportivo S.S.

00:00

Peñarol vs Estudiantes Pna.

00:00

S. y D. San Jose vs Sarmiento

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs ADEV

00:00

Parque Sur vs Zaninetti

00:00

La Union vs Estudiantes Cdia.

00:00

La Armonia vs Rocamora

00:00

L. Luciano vs BH

00:00

Regatas vs Juventud U.

00:00

Sportivo S.S. vs Penarol

00:00

Parque vs Atl. Tala

00:00

Sarmiento vs Soc. Federacion

00:00

Ferrocarril Cdia. vs S. y D. San Jose

00:00

Zaninetti vs La Union

00:00

Central E. vs Parque Sur

00:00

Rocamora vs Juventud U.

00:00

BH vs Regatas

00:00

La Armonia vs L. Luciano

00:00

Peñarol vs Parque

00:00

Estudiantes Pna. vs Sportivo S.S.

00:00

Soc. Federacion vs Ferrocarril Cdia.

00:00

ADEV vs Sarmiento

00:00

La Union vs Central E.

00:00

Estudiantes Cdia. vs Zaninetti

00:00

L. Luciano vs Rocamora

00:00

Regatas vs La Armonia

00:00

Juventud U. vs BH


Posiciones Triangular Zona 8

PosEquipo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49
49


Zona 9

Resultados de partidos